Zielony Wroclaw E1¬‚ 19.04.2011 22:47
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Kršmer 2005

    Pl    Stno Name                        Cl.         Time                                                                                                                 



A1  (16)                                       3.1 km  0 m   25 C                                     
                                                              1(31)   2(33)   3(35)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(41)   8(35)   9(39)  10(40)  11(49)  12(53)  13(45)  14(44) 
                                                             15(42)  16(43)  17(47)  18(46)  19(49)  20(50)  21(51)  22(52)  23(53)  24(32)  25(80)       F                 

     1      22 Krasulak Daniel             A          13:07    0:20    0:32    1:13    1:40    2:03    2:31    2:52    3:07    3:37    3:54    5:51    7:00    7:19    7:30 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:20    0:12    0:41    0:27    0:23    0:28    0:21    0:15    0:30    0:17    1:57    1:09    0:19    0:11 
                                                               8:10    8:31    9:24    9:53   10:36   10:59   11:24   11:36   12:14   12:52   13:02   13:07                 
                                                               0:40    0:21    0:53    0:29    0:43    0:23    0:25    0:12    0:38    0:38    0:10    0:05                 
     2      19 Podsiadly Mateusz           A          13:44    0:17    0:29    1:10    1:27    1:47    2:18    2:43    2:59    3:32    3:56    6:10    7:29    7:50    8:00 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:17    0:12    0:41    0:17    0:20    0:31    0:25    0:16    0:33    0:24    2:14    1:19    0:21    0:10 
                                                               8:33    8:54    9:46   10:14   11:03   11:26   11:53   12:03   12:45   13:29   13:40   13:44                 
                                                               0:33    0:21    0:52    0:28    0:49    0:23    0:27    0:10    0:42    0:44    0:11    0:04                 
     3      27 Iwaszczyszyn Joachim        A          14:20    0:19    0:32    1:16    1:42    2:04    2:28    2:55    3:11    3:45    4:06    6:24    7:48    8:10    8:21 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:19    0:13    0:44    0:26    0:22    0:24    0:27    0:16    0:34    0:21    2:18    1:24    0:22    0:11 
                                                               8:59    9:22   10:18   10:51   11:38   12:03   12:31   12:41   13:20   14:05   14:15   14:20                 
                                                               0:38    0:23    0:56    0:33    0:47    0:25    0:28    0:10    0:39    0:45    0:10    0:05                 
     4         Widziewicz REmigiusz        A          14:33    0:29    0:45    1:37    1:57    2:17    2:46    3:08    3:32    4:11    4:30    6:45    8:12    8:33    8:44 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:29    0:16    0:52    0:20    0:20    0:29    0:22    0:24    0:39    0:19    2:15    1:27    0:21    0:11 
                                                               9:18    9:37   10:36   11:07   11:54   12:16   12:42   12:53   13:34   14:17   14:28   14:33                 
                                                               0:34    0:19    0:59    0:31    0:47    0:22    0:26    0:11    0:41    0:43    0:11    0:05                 
     5      17 Gmur Karol                  A          14:36    0:18    0:31    1:18    1:48    2:09    2:35    3:02    3:28    3:58    4:18    6:40    7:56    8:15    8:25 
               ARKADY RASZKOW                                  0:18    0:13    0:47    0:30    0:21    0:26    0:27    0:26    0:30    0:20    2:22    1:16    0:19    0:10 
                                                               8:59    9:21   10:17   10:46   11:30   11:56   12:20   12:32   13:10   14:09   14:31   14:36                 
                                                               0:34    0:22    0:56    0:29    0:44    0:26    0:24    0:12    0:38    0:59    0:22    0:05                 
     6      30 Wisniewska Hanna            A          14:45    0:22    0:38    1:28    1:59    2:21    2:49    3:13    3:33    4:09    4:30    6:52    8:13    8:35    8:46 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:22    0:16    0:50    0:31    0:22    0:28    0:24    0:20    0:36    0:21    2:22    1:21    0:22    0:11 
                                                               9:25    9:45   10:43   11:16   12:02   12:28   12:54   13:06   13:47   14:29   14:39   14:45                 
                                                               0:39    0:20    0:58    0:33    0:46    0:26    0:26    0:12    0:41    0:42    0:10    0:06                 
     7       1 Ostoj Piotr                 A          14:50    0:18    0:31    1:13    1:34    1:54    2:21    2:45    3:03    3:36    3:58    6:20    7:55    8:15    8:27 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:18    0:13    0:42    0:21    0:20    0:27    0:24    0:18    0:33    0:22    2:22    1:35    0:20    0:12 
                                                               9:03    9:24   10:27   10:57   11:46   12:16   12:53   13:04   13:48   14:33   14:43   14:50           12:43 
                                                               0:36    0:21    1:03    0:30    0:49    0:30    0:37    0:11    0:44    0:45    0:10    0:07             *52 
     8         Wionczyk Przemyslaw         A          15:42    0:14    1:12    1:53    2:15    3:18    3:41    4:01    4:15    4:57    5:17    7:42    9:03    9:23    9:33 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:14    0:58    0:41    0:22    1:03    0:23    0:20    0:14    0:42    0:20    2:25    1:21    0:20    0:10 
                                                              10:09   10:31   11:35   12:00   12:53   13:17   13:44   13:55   14:39   15:28   15:37   15:42                 
                                                               0:36    0:22    1:04    0:25    0:53    0:24    0:27    0:11    0:44    0:49    0:09    0:05                 
     9      11 Koziolek Julia              A          16:18    0:27    0:45    1:34    2:08    2:31    3:00    3:25    3:46    4:26    4:49    7:14    8:38    8:59    9:11 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:27    0:18    0:49    0:34    0:23    0:29    0:25    0:21    0:40    0:23    2:25    1:24    0:21    0:12 
                                                              10:07   10:28   11:44   12:18   13:08   13:36   14:05   14:18   15:05   16:01   16:12   16:18                 
                                                               0:56    0:21    1:16    0:34    0:50    0:28    0:29    0:13    0:47    0:56    0:11    0:06                 
    10      49 Hajdas Przemyslaw           A          17:01    0:16    0:41    1:31    1:50    2:28    2:52    4:35    4:54    5:49    6:08    8:35   10:05   10:29   10:42 
                                                               0:16    0:25    0:50    0:19    0:38    0:24    1:43    0:19    0:55    0:19    2:27    1:30    0:24    0:13 
                                                              11:19   11:44   12:44   13:15   14:04   14:31   14:58   15:12   15:58   16:46   16:55   17:01            3:10 
                                                               0:37    0:25    1:00    0:31    0:49    0:27    0:27    0:14    0:46    0:48    0:09    0:06             *40 
    11      25 Guga Romuald                A          17:10    0:25    0:43    1:34    2:11    2:32    3:04    3:36    3:58    4:36    5:03    7:35    9:27    9:54   10:09 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:25    0:18    0:51    0:37    0:21    0:32    0:32    0:22    0:38    0:27    2:32    1:52    0:27    0:15 
                                                              10:52   11:20   12:33   13:13   14:02   14:31   14:59   15:17   16:02   16:52   17:04   17:10                 
                                                               0:43    0:28    1:13    0:40    0:49    0:29    0:28    0:18    0:45    0:50    0:12    0:06                 
    12       3 Karwatka Agata              A          18:16    0:24    0:39    1:32    1:55    2:17    2:50    3:15    3:34    4:18    4:40    8:08    9:47   10:15   10:35 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:24    0:15    0:53    0:23    0:22    0:33    0:25    0:19    0:44    0:22    3:28    1:39    0:28    0:20 
                                                              11:21   11:43   12:44   13:20   14:14   14:46   15:15   15:30   16:19   17:59   18:11   18:16                 
                                                               0:46    0:22    1:01    0:36    0:54    0:32    0:29    0:15    0:49    1:40    0:12    0:05                 
    13      56 Wisniewski Sylwester        A          22:01    1:00    1:48    2:52    3:20    3:52    4:26    5:44    6:41    7:34    8:09   11:00   12:45   13:07   13:25 
                                                               1:00    0:48    1:04    0:28    0:32    0:34    1:18    0:57    0:53    0:35    2:51    1:45    0:22    0:18 
                                                              14:33   15:05   16:40   17:17   18:09   18:37   19:17   19:30   20:21   21:23   21:53   22:01                 
                                                               1:08    0:32    1:35    0:37    0:52    0:28    0:40    0:13    0:51    1:02    0:30    0:08                 

           106 Mayasov Kostyantyn          A             mp    0:17    0:30    1:14    1:32    1:50    2:13    2:34    2:49    3:21    3:39    5:47    7:00    7:20    7:30 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:17    0:13    0:44    0:18    0:18    0:23    0:21    0:15    0:32    0:18    2:08    1:13    0:20    0:10 
                                                               8:03    8:23    9:54   10:20   11:07   11:32   11:57   -----   13:24   14:12   14:21   14:26           12:21 
                                                               0:33    0:20    1:31    0:26    0:47    0:25    0:25            1:27    0:48    0:09    0:05             *50 
               Jan`czak Dawid              A             mp    0:46    1:13    2:14    2:40    3:45    4:21    4:52    5:18    6:04    6:38   10:21   12:09   12:37   12:54 
                                                               0:46    0:27    1:01    0:26    1:05    0:36    0:31    0:26    0:46    0:34    3:43    1:48    0:28    0:17 
                                                              13:36   14:01   15:15   15:58   16:59   17:37   18:15   18:37   19:22   20:14   -----   20:31            3:07 
                                                               0:42    0:25    1:14    0:43    1:01    0:38    0:38    0:22    0:45    0:52            0:17             *38 
               Dulik Kacper                A             mp    1:02    1:22    2:46    3:10   -----    5:53    6:17    6:41    7:19    7:43   10:00   11:34   12:08   12:22 
                                                               1:02    0:20    1:24    0:24            2:43    0:24    0:24    0:38    0:24    2:17    1:34    0:34    0:14 
                                                              13:18   13:39   15:57   17:03   17:46   18:11   18:41   18:56   19:42   20:29   20:40   20:46            3:27 
                                                               0:56    0:21    2:18    1:06    0:43    0:25    0:30    0:15    0:46    0:47    0:11    0:06             *38 
                                                               3:50                                                                                                         
                                                                *41                                                                                                         



A2  (17)                                       3.1 km  0 m   25 C                                     
                                                              1(31)   2(33)   3(35)   4(39)   5(41)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)   9(39)  10(40)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52) 
                                                             15(53)  16(45)  17(44)  18(42)  19(43)  20(47)  21(46)  22(49)  23(53)  24(32)  25(80)       F                 

     1      47 Matyja Rafal                A          13:05    0:18    0:33    1:12    1:40    2:00    2:18    2:36    3:08    3:31    3:50    5:45    6:07    6:33    6:43 
               Paulinum Jelenia Gora                           0:18    0:15    0:39    0:28    0:20    0:18    0:18    0:32    0:23    0:19    1:55    0:22    0:26    0:10 
                                                               7:18    7:43    7:53    8:26    8:45    9:52   10:16   10:57   12:06   12:46   13:00   13:05                 
                                                               0:35    0:25    0:10    0:33    0:19    1:07    0:24    0:41    1:09    0:40    0:14    0:05                 
     2         Pancerowicz Tomasz          A          13:46    0:24    0:37    1:22    1:52    2:13    2:29    2:46    3:07    3:34    3:53   11:22   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                               0:24    0:13    0:45    0:30    0:21    0:16    0:17    0:21    0:27    0:19    7:29                         
                                                              12:48   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   13:32   -----   13:46            6:15 
                                                               1:26                                                                    0:44            0:14             *50 
                                                               6:43    6:54    7:34    7:54    8:05    8:39    9:01   10:05   10:34                                         
                                                                *51     *52     *53     *45     *44     *42     *43     *47     *46                                         
     3      13 Sobczynski Kalikst          A          14:04    0:21    0:34    1:21    1:56    2:19    2:34    2:51    3:19    3:46    4:04    6:16    6:39    7:06    7:18 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:21    0:13    0:47    0:35    0:23    0:15    0:17    0:28    0:27    0:18    2:12    0:23    0:27    0:12 
                                                               7:59    8:19    8:31    9:04    9:27   10:21   10:51   11:41   13:00   13:47   13:57   14:04                 
                                                               0:41    0:20    0:12    0:33    0:23    0:54    0:30    0:50    1:19    0:47    0:10    0:07                 
     4       6 Pyra Bartlomiej             A          14:11    0:21    0:36    1:24    2:04    2:27    2:43    3:01    3:22    3:45    4:06    6:30    6:55    7:21    7:32 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:21    0:15    0:48    0:40    0:23    0:16    0:18    0:21    0:23    0:21    2:24    0:25    0:26    0:11 
                                                               8:15    8:36    8:47    9:20    9:40   10:41   11:11   11:57   13:12   13:55   14:06   14:11                 
                                                               0:43    0:21    0:11    0:33    0:20    1:01    0:30    0:46    1:15    0:43    0:11    0:05                 
     5         Mostek Lukasz               A          14:16    0:22    0:34    1:18    1:51    2:13    2:32    2:53    3:13    3:42    4:12    6:22    6:48    7:15    7:27 
               Paulinum Jelenia Gora                           0:22    0:12    0:44    0:33    0:22    0:19    0:21    0:20    0:29    0:30    2:10    0:26    0:27    0:12 
                                                               8:09    8:30    8:41    9:21    9:41   10:37   11:08   11:56   13:15   14:00   14:11   14:16                 
                                                               0:42    0:21    0:11    0:40    0:20    0:56    0:31    0:48    1:19    0:45    0:11    0:05                 
     6         Dura Magdalena              A          18:33    0:25    0:43    1:37    2:25    2:56    3:19    3:43    4:18    4:51    5:17    8:08    8:43    9:23    9:37 
                                                               0:25    0:18    0:54    0:48    0:31    0:23    0:24    0:35    0:33    0:26    2:51    0:35    0:40    0:14 
                                                              10:28   10:55   11:14   12:05   12:31   13:50   14:32   15:30   17:17   18:15   18:27   18:33                 
                                                               0:51    0:27    0:19    0:51    0:26    1:19    0:42    0:58    1:47    0:58    0:12    0:06                 
     7      24 Wasowski Marek              A          20:53    0:27    0:53    1:55    2:40    3:18    3:42    4:10    4:40    5:16    5:42    9:19    9:58   10:34   10:49 
                                                               0:27    0:26    1:02    0:45    0:38    0:24    0:28    0:30    0:36    0:26    3:37    0:39    0:36    0:15 
                                                              11:47   12:20   12:33   13:35   14:09   15:37   16:13   17:30   19:23   20:32   20:45   20:53                 
                                                               0:58    0:33    0:13    1:02    0:34    1:28    0:36    1:17    1:53    1:09    0:13    0:08                 
     8         Szczes'niak Andrzej         A          21:20    0:31    1:00    2:03    3:23    3:49    4:25    5:15    5:43    6:17    6:56    9:40   10:23   10:59   11:18 
                                                               0:31    0:29    1:03    1:20    0:26    0:36    0:50    0:28    0:34    0:39    2:44    0:43    0:36    0:19 
                                                              12:14   12:40   12:58   14:06   14:37   16:03   17:14   18:13   19:48   20:54   21:11   21:20                 
                                                               0:56    0:26    0:18    1:08    0:31    1:26    1:11    0:59    1:35    1:06    0:17    0:09                 
     9       7 Wieszaczewski Jacek         A          22:59    0:24    0:44    1:44    2:32    3:03    3:38    4:06    4:41    5:19    5:47   10:02   10:40   11:23   11:41 
                                                               0:24    0:20    1:00    0:48    0:31    0:35    0:28    0:35    0:38    0:28    4:15    0:38    0:43    0:18 
                                                              13:06   13:38   14:01   14:57   15:32   17:11   17:56   19:13   21:14   22:34   22:52   22:59                 
                                                               1:25    0:32    0:23    0:56    0:35    1:39    0:45    1:17    2:01    1:20    0:18    0:07                 
    10         Ligienza Krzysztof          A          23:23    0:27    0:45    1:46    2:50    3:25    4:15    4:51    5:23    5:57    6:26   10:09   10:48   11:33   11:52 
                                                               0:27    0:18    1:01    1:04    0:35    0:50    0:36    0:32    0:34    0:29    3:43    0:39    0:45    0:19 
                                                              13:05   13:40   14:04   15:02   15:39   17:23   18:02   19:27   21:30   22:55   23:15   23:23                 
                                                               1:13    0:35    0:24    0:58    0:37    1:44    0:39    1:25    2:03    1:25    0:20    0:08                 
    11      44 GRABARCZYK TADEUSZ          A          31:46    0:32    0:57    2:03    3:09    3:59    4:23    4:50    5:35    6:10    7:54   11:05   11:41   12:29   12:45 
               KS Artemis                                      0:32    0:25    1:06    1:06    0:50    0:24    0:27    0:45    0:35    1:44    3:11    0:36    0:48    0:16 
                                                              21:11   21:44   21:59   22:57   23:34   25:11   25:56   27:12   29:23    0.00    0.00   31:46           14:01 
                                                               8:26    0:33    0:15    0:58    0:37    1:37    0:45    1:16    2:11                    2:23             *45 
                                                              14:17   15:15   15:45   17:12   17:57   19:16                                                                 
                                                                *44     *42     *43     *47     *46     *49                                                                 

            46 Pachnik Wojciech            A             mp    0:18    0:31    1:14    2:12    2:35    2:52    3:10    3:43    4:06    4:24    6:24    6:48    7:13    7:25 
               UKS Tukan Iwiny                                 0:18    0:13    0:43    0:58    0:23    0:17    0:18    0:33    0:23    0:18    2:00    0:24    0:25    0:12 
                                                               8:05    8:24    8:41    9:11    9:35   10:45   11:12   11:57   -----   13:52   14:01   14:06           12:46 
                                                               0:40    0:19    0:17    0:30    0:24    1:10    0:27    0:45            1:55    0:09    0:05             *44 
               Budzyn'ski Tobiasz          A             mp   -----    0:40    1:55    2:30    2:53    3:12    3:40    4:01    4:29    4:50    7:22    7:49    8:20    8:33 
                                                                       0:40    1:15    0:35    0:23    0:19    0:28    0:21    0:28    0:21    2:32    0:27    0:31    0:13 
                                                               9:19    9:45    9:58   10:35   10:56   12:06   12:48   13:47   15:10   15:58   -----   16:13            1:10 
                                                               0:46    0:26    0:13    0:37    0:21    1:10    0:42    0:59    1:23    0:48            0:15             *34 
               Czolpin`ski Ania            A             mp    0:34    1:04    2:39    4:32    5:13   -----   -----   -----   -----    7:09   13:03   13:56   15:22   15:36 
                                                               0:34    0:30    1:35    1:53    0:41                                    1:56    5:54    0:53    1:26    0:14 
                                                              16:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   19:07   -----   19:34            3:06 
                                                               1:07                                                                    2:24            0:27             *36 
                                                               3:26   10:45                                                                                                 
                                                                *38     *43                                                                                                 
               Fang Po-Kai                 A             mp    0:30    0:53    1:51    2:35    3:05    3:28    3:54    4:38    5:19    5:44   10:41   11:07   11:44   12:06 
                                                               0:30    0:23    0:58    0:44    0:30    0:23    0:26    0:44    0:41    0:25    4:57    0:26    0:37    0:22 
                                                              13:12   13:45   14:01   14:53   -----   16:46   17:34   18:45   20:54   22:37   23:03   23:12            8:51 
                                                               1:06    0:33    0:16    0:52            1:53    0:48    1:11    2:09    1:43    0:26    0:09             *50 
               Hui Noel                    A             mp   31:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                              31:03                                                                                                         
                                                              -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:23   31:30            1:20 
                                                                                                                                               0:20    0:07             *33 
                                                               1:59    3:26    6:01    6:43    7:58    9:48   10:31   10:59   11:33   12:20   12:49   16:39   17:30   18:35 
                                                                *34     *42     *34     *35     *40     *41     *35     *36     *37     *39     *40     *49     *50     *51 
                                                              18:58   20:10   20:37   20:56   22:09   22:41   25:08   25:43   27:16   29:31                                 
                                                                *52     *53     *45     *44     *42     *43     *48     *46     *49     *53                                 
               Karpin'ski Ryszard          A             mp    0:42    1:06    2:24    7:03    8:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   11:46   12:26   13:04   13:22 
                                                               0:42    0:24    1:18    4:39    1:35                                            3:08    0:40    0:38    0:18 
                                                              14:23   14:50   15:07   16:00   16:38   18:17   18:59   20:18   22:00   -----   23:46   23:54            3:21 
                                                               1:01    0:27    0:17    0:53    0:38    1:39    0:42    1:19    1:42            1:46    0:08             *40 
                                                               4:04    5:54    6:27    7:34   23:09                                                                         
                                                                *41     *36     *37     *40     *31                                                                         



B1  (17)                                       2.4 km  0 m   20 C                                     
                                                              1(32)   2(33)   3(53)   4(49)   5(48)   6(46)   7(45)   8(44)   9(43)  10(42)  11(40)  12(41)  13(36)  14(38) 
                                                             15(40)  16(39)  17(38)  18(34)  19(31)  20(80)       F                                                         

     1      15 Brajer Dominika             B          12:02    0:20    0:41    1:20    2:52    3:18    3:51    4:43    4:58    5:34    6:05    7:44    8:06    8:35    8:51 
               ARKADY RASZKOW                                  0:20    0:21    0:39    1:32    0:26    0:33    0:52    0:15    0:36    0:31    1:39    0:22    0:29    0:16 
                                                               9:22    9:43   10:08   10:58   11:41   11:57   12:02                                                         
                                                               0:31    0:21    0:25    0:50    0:43    0:16    0:05                                                         
     2         Stec Gabtiela               B          12:23    0:19    1:14    1:54    3:21    3:46    4:18    5:13    5:24    6:00    6:27    7:55    8:19    8:51    9:06 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:19    0:55    0:40    1:27    0:25    0:32    0:55    0:11    0:36    0:27    1:28    0:24    0:32    0:15 
                                                               9:39   10:02   10:28   11:16   12:01   12:18   12:23                                                         
                                                               0:33    0:23    0:26    0:48    0:45    0:17    0:05                                                         
     3      14 Matyba Anna                 B          13:20    0:19    0:40    1:24    2:59    3:27    4:01    4:56    5:09    6:12    6:44    8:05    8:54    9:31    9:48 
               ARKADY RASZKOW                                  0:19    0:21    0:44    1:35    0:28    0:34    0:55    0:13    1:03    0:32    1:21    0:49    0:37    0:17 
                                                              10:21   10:47   11:11   12:00   12:44   13:14   13:20                                                         
                                                               0:33    0:26    0:24    0:49    0:44    0:30    0:06                                                         
     4         Lubak Kamila                B          13:32    0:21    0:43    1:22    2:53    3:19    3:51    5:00    5:11    5:51    6:12    7:31    7:53    9:34    9:49 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:21    0:22    0:39    1:31    0:26    0:32    1:09    0:11    0:40    0:21    1:19    0:22    1:41    0:15 
                                                              10:35   10:56   11:20   12:07   12:51   13:27   13:32                                                         
                                                               0:46    0:21    0:24    0:47    0:44    0:36    0:05                                                         
     5      69 Posluszny Pawel             B          13:36    0:47    1:11    1:48    3:30    4:00    4:34    5:35    5:49    6:30    6:51    8:16    8:48    9:25   10:01 
                                                               0:47    0:24    0:37    1:42    0:30    0:34    1:01    0:14    0:41    0:21    1:25    0:32    0:37    0:36 
                                                              10:41   11:05   11:33   12:24   13:06   13:30   13:36                                                         
                                                               0:40    0:24    0:28    0:51    0:42    0:24    0:06                                                         
     6         Kujda Arkadiusz             B          13:43    0:27    0:50    1:29    3:01    3:30    4:34    5:38    5:52    6:35    6:59    8:25    8:54    9:28    9:50 
                                                               0:27    0:23    0:39    1:32    0:29    1:04    1:04    0:14    0:43    0:24    1:26    0:29    0:34    0:22 
                                                              10:22   10:50   11:14   12:13   13:07   13:37   13:43                                                         
                                                               0:32    0:28    0:24    0:59    0:54    0:30    0:06                                                         
     7      63 Stefaniak Sandra            B          13:59    0:25    0:49    1:33    3:08    3:38    4:17    5:28    5:41    6:26    6:54    8:36    9:06    9:42   10:01 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:25    0:24    0:44    1:35    0:30    0:39    1:11    0:13    0:45    0:28    1:42    0:30    0:36    0:19 
                                                              10:40   11:07   11:37   12:36   13:31   13:53   13:59                                                         
                                                               0:39    0:27    0:30    0:59    0:55    0:22    0:06                                                         
     8      58 Karbowiak Iga               B          14:04    0:21    0:56    1:46    3:35    4:05    4:43    5:45    6:00    6:44    7:13    8:56    9:24   10:00   10:18 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:21    0:35    0:50    1:49    0:30    0:38    1:02    0:15    0:44    0:29    1:43    0:28    0:36    0:18 
                                                              10:56   11:21   11:50   12:45   13:36   13:58   14:04                                                         
                                                               0:38    0:25    0:29    0:55    0:51    0:22    0:06                                                         
     9      60 Koslacz Mateusz             B          14:28    0:19    0:40    1:15    3:43    4:16    5:13    6:10    6:29    7:08    7:31    9:03    9:32   10:47   11:04 
                                                               0:19    0:21    0:35    2:28    0:33    0:57    0:57    0:19    0:39    0:23    1:32    0:29    1:15    0:17 
                                                              11:35   12:01   12:25   13:18   14:04   14:23   14:28                                                         
                                                               0:31    0:26    0:24    0:53    0:46    0:19    0:05                                                         
    10         Dura Kazimierz              B          15:21    0:50    1:18    2:01    3:48    4:24    5:12    6:25    6:45    7:32    8:03    9:40   10:09   10:59   11:20 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:50    0:28    0:43    1:47    0:36    0:48    1:13    0:20    0:47    0:31    1:37    0:29    0:50    0:21 
                                                              12:02   12:31   13:00   13:53   14:51   15:14   15:21                                                         
                                                               0:42    0:29    0:29    0:53    0:58    0:23    0:07                                                         
    11         Gutsenko Weronika           B          15:33    0:18    0:39    1:17    2:44    3:12    3:43    4:35    4:48    5:34    5:56    7:21    7:47   11:40   11:57 
                                                               0:18    0:21    0:38    1:27    0:28    0:31    0:52    0:13    0:46    0:22    1:25    0:26    3:53    0:17 
                                                              12:34   12:58   13:28   14:19   15:09   15:27   15:33            8:10                                         
                                                               0:37    0:24    0:30    0:51    0:50    0:18    0:06             *35                                         
    12      80 Becmer Dariusz              B          16:27    0:42    1:15    2:07    3:52    4:36    5:55    7:05    7:25    8:09    8:37   10:04   10:35   11:25   11:50 
               MOS Wroclaw                                     0:42    0:33    0:52    1:45    0:44    1:19    1:10    0:20    0:44    0:28    1:27    0:31    0:50    0:25 
                                                              12:23   13:27   13:52   14:50   15:53   16:21   16:27                                                         
                                                               0:33    1:04    0:25    0:58    1:03    0:28    0:06                                                         
    13         Hildebrant Zdzislaw         B          16:42    0:24    0:54    1:51    3:19    3:49    4:30    6:23    6:37    7:14    7:39    9:01    9:28   10:12   10:31 
               WKS Olesniczanka                                0:24    0:30    0:57    1:28    0:30    0:41    1:53    0:14    0:37    0:25    1:22    0:27    0:44    0:19 
                                                              11:41   12:04   12:30   15:19   16:16   16:35   16:42                                                         
                                                               1:10    0:23    0:26    2:49    0:57    0:19    0:07                                                         
    14         Stas'kiewicz Michal         B          17:32    0:26    0:55    2:34    4:19    4:54    5:51    7:16    7:36    8:27    9:07   10:52   11:30   12:09   12:32 
                                                               0:26    0:29    1:39    1:45    0:35    0:57    1:25    0:20    0:51    0:40    1:45    0:38    0:39    0:23 
                                                              13:18   13:50   14:28   15:34   16:38   17:01   17:32                                                         
                                                               0:46    0:32    0:38    1:06    1:04    0:23    0:31                                                         
    15      95 Okarma Jacek                B          17:37    0:24    1:31    2:27    4:06    4:35    5:13    6:18    6:38    7:27    7:57    9:35   10:01   13:21   13:39 
               MOS Wroclaw                                     0:24    1:07    0:56    1:39    0:29    0:38    1:05    0:20    0:49    0:30    1:38    0:26    3:20    0:18 
                                                              14:35   15:11   15:39   16:27   17:10   17:32   17:37           14:09                                         
                                                               0:56    0:36    0:28    0:48    0:43    0:22    0:05             *39                                         

            48 SOSENKO SZYMON              B             mp    0:16    0:36    1:16    2:55    3:22    3:53    5:02    5:16    5:54   -----    7:42    8:08    8:46    9:05 
               MOS Wroclaw                                     0:16    0:20    0:40    1:39    0:27    0:31    1:09    0:14    0:38            1:48    0:26    0:38    0:19 
                                                               9:40   10:05   10:30   11:18   12:05   12:26   12:31                                                         
                                                               0:35    0:25    0:25    0:48    0:47    0:21    0:05                                                         
               Szubka Barbara              B             mp    0:17    0:38    1:15    2:48    3:16    3:48    4:43    4:56    5:35    5:58    7:29    7:56    8:34    8:52 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:17    0:21    0:37    1:33    0:28    0:32    0:55    0:13    0:39    0:23    1:31    0:27    0:38    0:18 
                                                               9:50   -----   10:25   11:14   12:04   12:23   12:29            9:23                                         
                                                               0:58            0:35    0:49    0:50    0:19    0:06             *39                                         



B2  (17)                                       2.4 km  0 m   20 C                                     
                                                              1(32)   2(33)   3(53)   4(49)   5(48)   6(46)   7(45)   8(44)   9(43)  10(42)  11(40)  12(39)  13(38)  14(40) 
                                                             15(41)  16(36)  17(38)  18(34)  19(31)  20(80)       F                                                         

     1      16 Zimny Karol                 B          11:07    0:20    0:55    1:32    2:45    3:11    3:41    4:37    4:51    5:26    5:45    6:57    7:19    7:45    8:15 
               ARKADY RASZKOW                                  0:20    0:35    0:37    1:13    0:26    0:30    0:56    0:14    0:35    0:19    1:12    0:22    0:26    0:30 
                                                               8:38    9:07    9:21   10:06   10:48   11:02   11:07                                                         
                                                               0:23    0:29    0:14    0:45    0:42    0:14    0:05                                                         
     2      29 Kaczocha Przemek            B          11:12    0:17    0:36    1:14    2:33    3:13    3:47    4:32    4:44    5:20    5:42    6:58    7:18    7:41    8:10 
               ARKADY RASZKOW                                  0:17    0:19    0:38    1:19    0:40    0:34    0:45    0:12    0:36    0:22    1:16    0:20    0:23    0:29 
                                                               8:34    9:06    9:27   10:11   10:50   11:06   11:12                                                         
                                                               0:24    0:32    0:21    0:44    0:39    0:16    0:06                                                         
     3         Garstka Jakub               B          12:52    0:23    0:47    1:30    2:59    3:25    3:58    4:52    5:06    5:45    6:17    7:46    8:16    8:45    9:25 
               ARKADY RASZKOW                                  0:23    0:24    0:43    1:29    0:26    0:33    0:54    0:14    0:39    0:32    1:29    0:30    0:29    0:40 
                                                               9:49   10:23   10:45   11:39   12:27   12:46   12:52                                                         
                                                               0:24    0:34    0:22    0:54    0:48    0:19    0:06                                                         
     4         Kulas Joanna                B          13:00    0:17    0:38    1:21    2:54    3:26    3:59    5:13    5:29    6:09    6:34    8:09    8:32    8:58    9:36 
               ARKADY RASZKOW                                  0:17    0:21    0:43    1:33    0:32    0:33    1:14    0:16    0:40    0:25    1:35    0:23    0:26    0:38 
                                                              10:01   10:33   10:48   11:39   12:38   12:54   13:00                                                         
                                                               0:25    0:32    0:15    0:51    0:59    0:16    0:06                                                         
     5         Lubiankin Jurij             B          13:23    0:32    0:56    1:32    2:59    3:31    4:05    5:09    5:24    6:25    6:45    8:10    8:32    9:06    9:44 
                                                               0:32    0:24    0:36    1:27    0:32    0:34    1:04    0:15    1:01    0:20    1:25    0:22    0:34    0:38 
                                                              10:15   10:55   11:15   12:04   12:55   13:15   13:23                                                         
                                                               0:31    0:40    0:20    0:49    0:51    0:20    0:08                                                         
     6      79 Becmer Damian               B          13:37    0:22    0:48    1:31    3:01    3:29    4:05    5:03    5:18    6:05    6:33    7:55    8:19    9:06    9:48 
               MOS Wroclaw                                     0:22    0:26    0:43    1:30    0:28    0:36    0:58    0:15    0:47    0:28    1:22    0:24    0:47    0:42 
                                                              10:18   11:11   11:26   12:25   13:13   13:31   13:37                                                         
                                                               0:30    0:53    0:15    0:59    0:48    0:18    0:06                                                         
     7         Florkowska-Dwojak Marta     B          13:55    0:21    0:47    1:33    3:14    3:41    4:19    5:53    6:08    6:46    7:13    8:49    9:15    9:45   10:26 
               Slask Wroclaw                                   0:21    0:26    0:46    1:41    0:27    0:38    1:34    0:15    0:38    0:27    1:36    0:26    0:30    0:41 
                                                              10:53   11:27   11:44   12:37   13:27   13:48   13:55                                                         
                                                               0:27    0:34    0:17    0:53    0:50    0:21    0:07                                                         
     8         Gronostaj Beata             B          14:21    0:26    0:51    1:39    3:39    4:08    4:45    5:47    6:07    6:50    7:19    8:55    9:21    9:49   10:31 
                                                               0:26    0:25    0:48    2:00    0:29    0:37    1:02    0:20    0:43    0:29    1:36    0:26    0:28    0:42 
                                                              10:59   11:38   11:59   12:57   13:50   14:14   14:21                                                         
                                                               0:28    0:39    0:21    0:58    0:53    0:24    0:07                                                         
     9         Skuza Rafal                 B          15:38    0:43    1:10    2:00    3:49    4:22    4:57    6:07    6:22    7:09    7:43    9:13    9:40   10:14   11:36 
                                                               0:43    0:27    0:50    1:49    0:33    0:35    1:10    0:15    0:47    0:34    1:30    0:27    0:34    1:22 
                                                              12:21   13:00   13:18   14:15   15:09   15:32   15:38                                                         
                                                               0:45    0:39    0:18    0:57    0:54    0:23    0:06                                                         
    10         Dutkowski Jedrzej           B          15:55    0:28    1:11    2:24    4:06    4:44    5:24    6:27    6:56    7:45    8:14    9:45   10:12   10:45   11:24 
               ARKADY RASZKOW                                  0:28    0:43    1:13    1:42    0:38    0:40    1:03    0:29    0:49    0:29    1:31    0:27    0:33    0:39 
                                                              12:02   12:59   13:20   14:24   15:22   15:48   15:55                                                         
                                                               0:38    0:57    0:21    1:04    0:58    0:26    0:07                                                         
    11         Gonczarek Adam              B          15:56    0:25    0:49    1:35    3:17    3:54    5:21    6:23    6:39    7:27    7:57    9:51   10:25   11:04   11:47 
                                                               0:25    0:24    0:46    1:42    0:37    1:27    1:02    0:16    0:48    0:30    1:54    0:34    0:39    0:43 
                                                              12:21   13:05   13:27   14:27   15:25   15:49   15:56                                                         
                                                               0:34    0:44    0:22    1:00    0:58    0:24    0:07                                                         
    12      50 Poloczek Marek              B          16:11    0:30    1:00    1:55    3:47    4:29    5:12    6:25    6:47    7:37    8:10    9:58   10:31   11:06   11:48 
               KS Artemis                                      0:30    0:30    0:55    1:52    0:42    0:43    1:13    0:22    0:50    0:33    1:48    0:33    0:35    0:42 
                                                              12:18   13:05   13:28   14:37   15:40   16:04   16:11                                                         
                                                               0:30    0:47    0:23    1:09    1:03    0:24    0:07                                                         
    12      86 Adamczyk Mateusz            B          16:11    0:45    1:14    2:06    3:34    4:41    5:23    6:27    6:56    8:05    8:39   10:12   10:45   11:22   11:56 
                                                               0:45    0:29    0:52    1:28    1:07    0:42    1:04    0:29    1:09    0:34    1:33    0:33    0:37    0:34 
                                                              12:27   13:10   13:33   14:47   15:43   16:03   16:11                                                         
                                                               0:31    0:43    0:23    1:14    0:56    0:20    0:08                                                         
    14         Walczak Katarzyna           B          17:04    0:20    0:45    1:28    3:41    4:13    5:08    6:12    6:34    7:26    8:28   10:09   10:41   11:13   12:02 
                                                               0:20    0:25    0:43    2:13    0:32    0:55    1:04    0:22    0:52    1:02    1:41    0:32    0:32    0:49 
                                                              12:34   14:00   14:20   15:13   16:37   16:58   17:04                                                         
                                                               0:32    1:26    0:20    0:53    1:24    0:21    0:06                                                         
    15         Malarz Marta                B          17:57    0:32    1:14    2:53    4:37    5:17    5:59    7:18    7:34    8:22    8:48   10:34   11:09   13:00   13:45 
                                                               0:32    0:42    1:39    1:44    0:40    0:42    1:19    0:16    0:48    0:26    1:46    0:35    1:51    0:45 
                                                              14:25   15:05   15:30   16:32   17:25   17:49   17:57                                                         
                                                               0:40    0:40    0:25    1:02    0:53    0:24    0:08                                                         
    16      75 Lubak Mateusz               B          19:42    0:19    0:50    1:38    3:10    3:41    4:31    5:37    5:51    6:38    6:59    8:18   10:31   11:41   12:26 
               MOS Wroclaw                                     0:19    0:31    0:48    1:32    0:31    0:50    1:06    0:14    0:47    0:21    1:19    2:13    1:10    0:45 
                                                              12:53   16:01   16:22   17:19   18:12   19:37   19:42            8:44    9:17                                 
                                                               0:27    3:08    0:21    0:57    0:53    1:25    0:05             *41     *35                                 
    17         Podsiadly Robert            B          22:32    2:02    2:52    4:02    6:08    7:54    8:53   10:23   10:58   11:53   12:25   14:21   14:57   15:36   16:30 
                                                               2:02    0:50    1:10    2:06    1:46    0:59    1:30    0:35    0:55    0:32    1:56    0:36    0:39    0:54 
                                                              17:12   18:28   18:57   20:40   21:55   22:24   22:32                                                         
                                                               0:42    1:16    0:29    1:43    1:15    0:29    0:08                                                         



C  (10)                                        1.6 km  0 m   11 C                                     
                                                              1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(45)   8(50)   9(51)  10(32)  11(80)       F                 

     1      82 Madra Paulina               C           8:33    0:35    1:38    1:56    2:15    2:51    4:23    4:36    6:14    6:45    8:17    8:28    8:33                 
               MOS Wroclaw                                     0:35    1:03    0:18    0:19    0:36    1:32    0:13    1:38    0:31    1:32    0:11    0:05                 
     2         Ledniowski Jerzy            C          10:47    0:49    1:47    2:34    3:54    4:31    6:16    6:30    8:08    8:46   10:24   10:40   10:47                 
                                                               0:49    0:58    0:47    1:20    0:37    1:45    0:14    1:38    0:38    1:38    0:16    0:07                 
     3         Ledniowski Filip            C          11:11    0:50    2:03    2:34    2:58    3:40    5:24    5:46    7:53    8:41   10:47   11:03   11:11                 
               MOS Wroclaw                                     0:50    1:13    0:31    0:24    0:42    1:44    0:22    2:07    0:48    2:06    0:16    0:08                 
     4         Dobrakowska Zuzanna         C          11:20    0:44    1:57    2:26    3:01    3:46    5:41    6:08    7:40    8:37   10:54   11:13   11:20                 
                                                               0:44    1:13    0:29    0:35    0:45    1:55    0:27    1:32    0:57    2:17    0:19    0:07                 
     5         Bachenek Konrad             C          13:12    3:13    4:13    4:36    5:05    5:45    7:25    7:42    9:49   10:35   12:48   13:04   13:12                 
                                                               3:13    1:00    0:23    0:29    0:40    1:40    0:17    2:07    0:46    2:13    0:16    0:08                 
     6         Widziewicz Aleksandra       C          13:45    0:57    2:44    3:34    4:07    5:26    7:32    7:55   10:18   11:13   13:18   13:37   13:45                 
                                                               0:57    1:47    0:50    0:33    1:19    2:06    0:23    2:23    0:55    2:05    0:19    0:08                 
     7      93 Banas Krzysztof             C          17:40    2:10    3:46    4:42    5:39    6:37   10:02   10:23   12:55   14:01   17:12   17:31   17:40                 
                                                               2:10    1:36    0:56    0:57    0:58    3:25    0:21    2:32    1:06    3:11    0:19    0:09                 
     8      78 Becmer Aleksandra           C          18:40    1:51    3:21    3:59    4:37    5:41   10:58   11:27   14:33   15:25   18:12   18:33   18:40                 
               MOS Wroclaw                                     1:51    1:30    0:38    0:38    1:04    5:17    0:29    3:06    0:52    2:47    0:21    0:07                 
     9         Wisniewska Beata            C          22:03    1:42    4:31    5:19    6:04    7:26   11:27   12:09   15:38   16:58   21:15   21:45   22:03                 
                                                               1:42    2:49    0:48    0:45    1:22    4:01    0:42    3:29    1:20    4:17    0:30    0:18                 

           101 Sosenko Arleta              C             mp   -----    3:38    4:38    5:22    6:14    8:37    9:00   11:11   11:58   14:37   14:57   15:08            1:46 
               MOS Wroclaw                                             3:38    1:00    0:44    0:52    2:23    0:23    2:11    0:47    2:39    0:20    0:11             *31