Zielony Wroclaw E4 05.09.2011 10:44
Start listcreated by OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2005

   SI card    Name                          YB    Club                            Start 


     A  (29)                               

   502257     Kostyantyn Mayasov            83    Slask Wroclaw                    0:00 
              Vacant                              Vakant                           1:00 
   424156     Piotr Druzga                  77                                     2:00 
              Marcin Szczygiel              71    MOS Wroclaw                      3:00 
   424152     Dawid Jan`czak                85                                     4:00 
   255575     Jacek Wieszaczewski           85    Orientop Wroclaw                 5:00 
   895239     Karol Gmur                    76    ARKADY RASZKOW                   6:00 
   255578     Jacek Gdula                   48    MOS Wroclaw                      7:00 
   886319     Bartlomiej Pyra               79    Slask Wroclaw                    8:00 
              Vacant                              Vakant                           9:00 
   504052     Wojciech Dwojak               81    Slask Wroclaw                   10:00 
   2018699    Joachim Iwaszczyszyn          94    Slask Wroclaw                   11:00 
   424163     Krzysztof Munduc              81                                    12:00 
   1431999    Przemyslaw Hajdas             80                                    13:00 
   504406     Mikolaj Dutkowski             92    ARKADY RASZKOW                  14:00 
   338903     Daniel Krasulak                     Slask Wroclaw                   15:00 
   886669     Sylwester Wisniewski          64    Burza Wroclaw                   16:00 
   338242     Andrzej Szczes'niak           49    KS Artemis                      17:00 
   338244     Kazimierz Dura                39    Slask Wroclaw                   18:00 
   255590     Zbigniew Munduc               85                                    19:00 
   504042     Wojtek Kowalski               82    Slask Wroclaw                   20:00 
   1603314    Marcin Slawin'ski             71    KS Artemis                      21:00 
   305989     Romuald Guga                  55    Slask Wroclaw                   22:00 
   424151     Krzysztof Ligienza                  Orientop Wroclaw                23:00 
   895232     Przemek Kaczocha              96    ARKADY RASZKOW                  24:00 
   2016462    Piotr Ostoj                   94    Slask Wroclaw                   25:00 
   413333     Andzrej Skonieczny            57    WKS Olesniczanka                26:00 
   889183     Mateusz Podsiadly             95    Slask Wroclaw                   27:00 
   505098     Kalikst Sobczynski                  Slask Wroclaw                   28:00 



     B  (42)                               

              Vacant                              Vakant                           0:00 
              SZYMON SOSENKO                98    MOS Wroclaw                      1:00 
   424166     Robert Podsiadly                                                     2:00 
              Vacant                              Vakant                           3:00 
   424161     Pawel Posluszny               79                                     4:00 
   505099     Adam Dutkowski                63    ARKADY RASZKOW                   5:00 
   255571     Malgorzata Rydzyn'ska         85                                     6:00 
              Teresa Sembartowicz           98    MOS Wroclaw                      7:00 
   412274     Tomasz Bernas                                                        8:00 
   553480     Dominika Brajer               95    ARKADY RASZKOW                   9:00 
   338248     Rafal Skuza                   85                                    10:00 
   424167     Krzysztof Hyrlik              70                                    11:00 
   895005     Paulina Kolodziej             92    Slask Wroclaw                   12:00 
   338252     Pawel Dzikon'ski              79                                    13:00 
   889181     Gabriela Stec                 94    Slask Wroclaw                   14:00 
   255582     Mateusz Adamczyk              80                                    15:00 
   889174     Iga Karbowiak                 95    Slask Wroclaw                   16:00 
   255592     Piotr Pan'szczyk              79                                    17:00 
   2017992    Kamila Lubak                  91    Slask Wroclaw                   18:00 
   424155     Lukasz Maciejewski            84                                    19:00 
              Vacant                              Vakant                          20:00 
   255584     Piotr Lukaszczuk              87                                    21:00 
   553472     Karol Zimny                   96    ARKADY RASZKOW                  22:00 
   345992     Adam Gonczarek                85                                    23:00 
   412267     Romana Dopierala              98    ARKADY RASZKOW                  24:00 
   338241     Ewa Maciorowska               84                                    25:00 
   2016467    Barbara Szubka                91    Slask Wroclaw                   26:00 
   255577     Grzegorz Danilowicz           71                                    27:00 
   889176     Jacek Okarma                        MOS Wroclaw                     28:00 
   255573     Jakub Tomczak                 85                                    29:00 
   553479     Jakub Garstka                 98    ARKADY RASZKOW                  30:00 
   255591     Eliza Karwatka                63                                    31:00 
   2016191    Joanna Kulas                  96    ARKADY RASZKOW                  32:00 
   2015840    Marek Poloczek                55    KS Artemis                      33:00 
   255588     Piotr Bednarek                84                                    34:00 
   255594     Tadeusz Slawin'ski            73    PTSM Luban                      35:00 
   553467     Anna Matyba                   96    ARKADY RASZKOW                  36:00 
   338250     Kamila Lisztwan               91    Slask Wroclaw                   37:00 
   255596     Marta Florkowska-Dwojak                                             38:00 
   424153     Mateusz Koslacz                                                     39:00 
              Vacant                              Vakant                          40:00 
   2018695    Agata Karwatka                85    Slask Wroclaw                   41:00 



     C  (21)                               

              Vacant                              Vakant                           0:00 
   424159     Zuzanna Dobrakowska           98                                     1:00 
   412259     Natalia Wajrauch              99    ARKADY RASZKOW                   2:00 
   255586     Marek Litwin                  01                                     3:00 
   338266     Wiktoria Nowicka              99    ARKADY RASZKOW                   4:00 
   412273     Milosz Dobry                  00                                     5:00 
   338269     Krystian Dolata               99    ARKADY RASZKOW                   6:00 
   424158     Magdalena Da;browska          89                                     7:00 
   338270     Piotr Niezgo`dka              99    ARKADY RASZKOW                   8:00 
   255589     Adrianna Wilczynska           93                                     9:00 
   255593     Dawid Litwin                  97                                    10:00 
   255600     Grzegorz Dobry                73                                    11:00 
              Vacant                              Vakant                          12:00 
   255597     Daniel Kluczyn'ski            87                                    13:00 
   424162     Ela Beyga                     00                                    14:00 
   255574     Wojciech Flig                 86                                    15:00 
   255579     Marcin Jas'ko'w               82                                    16:00 
   255598     Aleksandra Kamionka           91                                    17:00 
   255585     Adam Adam                     81                                    18:00 
   337912     Katarzyna Wilczyn'ska         91                                    19:00 
              Arleta Sosenko                      PK                              20:00